30.12.2016 13:40

Men skiathlon, 15 km + 15 km

Skiathlon quota for men with wild cards

Iivo Niskanen
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu

Lari Lehtonen
Imatran Urheilijat

Sami Jauhojärvi
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu

Kusti Kittilä
Oulun Hiihtoseura

Kari Varis
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura

Lauri Gummerus
Nivalan Urheilijat

Waltteri Vinkanharju
Vantaan Hiihtoseura

Joonas Sarkkinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

Heikki Korpela
Pyhäjärven Pohti

Topias Tyni
Metsä-Veikot 85

Markus Vuorela
Jämin Jänne

Joel Ikonen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat

Vesa Kallio
Valkeakosken Haka

Aleksi Parttimaa
Skiteam 105

Victor Lövdal
IF Femman

Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä
IF Femman

Turo Sipilä
Keravan Urheilijat

Miro Karppanen
Kiteen Urheilijat

Juuso Haarala
IF Minken
 

Jani Simola
Valkealan Kajo

Remi Lindholm
IF Minken
 

Matias Tiiro
Metsä-Veikot 85

Juuso Mäkelä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

Niklas Peltoniemi
Teuvan Rivakka

Topi Kuorelahti
Äänekosken Huima

Juuso Tossavainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot

Santeri Pirneskoski
Karihaaran Visa

Aleksi Leino
Jämsänkosken Ilves

Jussi Karkkulainen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat

Lauri Mannila
Oulun Hiihtoseura

Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
Lillehammer Skiklub

Johan Hoel
Aasen Il
 

Martin Johansson
IFK Mora SK

Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
Byaasen Il
 

Magne Haga
Aasen Il
 

Simon Andersson
Falun-Borlaenge SK

Gustav Eriksson
Falun-Borlaenge SK

Marcus Ruus
AAsarna IK
 

Karl-Johan Westberg
Boraas Sk
 

Sindre Bjørnestad Skar
Baerums Verk og hauger if

Eirik Brandsdal
Kjelsaas IL
 

Joni Mäki
Pyhäjärven Pohti

Lauri Lepistö
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura

Lauri Vuorinen
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura

Gustav Nordstroem
Boraas SK
 

Antti Ojansivu
Jämin Jänne

Kaarel Kasper Korge
RR Skiclub
 

Karri Hakala
Ilmajoen Kisailijat

Karl Erik Rabakukk
Nomme Sportclub

Mathias Rundgreen
Byaasen Skiklub

Daniel Stock
Vadsoe Skiklubb

Mattis Stenshagen
Follebu Skiklubb

Simen Hegstad Krüger
Lyn Ski
 

Alexey Poltoranin
 
 

Sjur Røthe
Voss IL
 

Anders Nøstdahl Gløersen
Rustad IL
 

Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad
Henning Skilag

Per Kristian Nygaard
Vestre Spone IF

Pål Golberg
Gol Il
 

Espen Udjus Frorud
Skiptvet Il
 

Simen Andreas Sveen
Ring
 

Mikael Gunnulfsen
Oern IF
 

Anders Svanebo
Stockviks SF

Robin Norum
IFK Umeaa
 

Sindre Saetre Hammerlund
Asker Skiklubb

Gaute Kvåle
Roeldal Il
 

Nils Magnus Bøen Grave
Il Korlevoll
 

Gjøran Tefre
Foerde Il
 

Bjoern Sandstroem
Piteaa Elit SK

Daniel Svensson
Ifk Mora sk

Anders Tettli Rennemo
Henning skilag

Eirik Sverdrup Augdal
Ringkollen Skiklubb

Mikael Norberg
Piteaa Elit Sk

Hallvard Løfald
Rindal IL
 

Audun Erikstad
Vadsoe Skiklubb

Viktor Braennmark
Piteaa Elit SK

Torgeir Sulen Hovland
Kvaloeysletta Skilag

Anders Jonsson
Stockviks SF

Kristian Græsli
Hamar Skiklubb

Eirik Mysen
Oseberg Skilag

Simon Lageson
Aasarna IK
 

Anton Karlsson
Aasarna IK
 

Karel Tammjarv
Tartu Skiclub

Jan Thomas Jenssen
Hommelvik Il

Joachim Aurland
Kjellmyra Il

Stian Christoffersen
Il Runar
 

Aivar Rehemaa
Sportclub SPARTA

Emil Nyeng
Ringebu-Faavang Sk

Andreas Veerpalu
Sportclub Sparta

Eirik Lorentsen
Henning Skilag

Fredrik Riseth
Byaasen Il
 

Algo Karp
Skiclub Viljandi

Alvar Johannes Alev
Skiclub Joulu

Ole Jørgen Bruvoll
Lierne Il
 

Chrisander Skjønberg Holth
If Birkebeineren

Torstein Bu
Foerde Il
 

Ola Vigen Hattestad
Oerje IL
 

Håvard Solås Taugbøl
Lillehammer Skiklub

Magnus Stensås
Tydal IL
 

Karstein Johaug Jr
Gran Il
 

Karl-Johan Dyvik
Falun Borlaenge SK

Lucas Lennartsson
Garphyttans If

Vebjoern Turtveit
Voss Il
 

Thomas Albertsen Dahlen
IL Varden Meraaker

Even Kristoffersen
Krageroe If

Vegard Hamnes
Lillehammer Skiklub

Henrik Dønnestad
Gulset If
 

Eivind Bakkene
Oeystre Slidre il

Runar Skaug Mathisen
Vinje Il
 

Gjermund Nilsen
Gran Il
 

Jens Andersson
Kalix Sk
 

Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen
Lillehammer Skiklub

Jonas Udjus Frorud
LYN Ski
 

Lars Ove Aunli
Strindheim IL

Filip Danielsson
SK Bore
 

Denis Volotka
 
 

Sindre Tungesvik
Byaasen IL
 

Even Sæteren Hippe
Bagn IL
 

Ingvar Folkvord
Lillehammer Skiklubb

Erik Valnes
Bardufoss Og omegn if

Sindre Odberg Palm
Spydeberg Il

Svein Halvor Dahl
Il Skarphedin

Petter Soleng Skinstad
Vind IL
 

Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen
Lyn Ski
 

Jonas Austad
Henning Skilag

Espen Sundsvik
Frol Il
 

Thomas Hjalmar Westgaard
Steinkjer Skiklubb

Tomas Northug
Strindheim IL

Kasper Stadaas
Il Heming
 

Kein Einaste
Skiclub Jõulu

Marcus Grate
IFK Umeaa
 

Gjermund Løfald
Rindal IL
 

Johan Hundseth
Kolvereid Il

Sindre Folkvord
Lillehammer Skiklubb

Magnus Lian Aarrestad
Sandnes Il
 

Aleksander Dyrberg Ek
Baerums Verk og hauger if

Thomas Hetland
Helleland Il

Janne Stenbäck
Vantaan Hiihtoseura

Ari Luusua
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

Verneri Poikonen
Äänekosken Huima

Juha-Matti Mikkolainen
Valkeakosken Haka

Santeri Erola
Espoon Hiihtoseura

Antti Kartano
Ilmajoen Kisailijat

Sami Lähdemäki
Saarijärven Pullistus

Ville Maunuksela
Espoon Hiihtoseura

Mattis Sjøli
Halmsaas og Omegn Skilag

Lassi Vuorinen
Skiteam 105

John Magnus Haugen
Hommelvik IL

Jyri Takanen
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura

Roope Haapakangas
Pyhäjärven Pohti

Sondre Turvoll Fossli
Hokksund IL

Even Northug
Strindheim IL

Alexander Artemyev
Lahden Hiihtoseura

Einar Flaktveit Moxnes
Tif Viking
 

Thomas Ekren
Strindheim IL

Kristoffer Lamoey
Aasen Il
 

Joni Mustonen
Jämsänkosken Ilves

Håkon Myrmo
Rennebu Il
 

Mikko Kuusela
Vantaan Hiihtoseura

Aki Kauppinen
Lahden Hiihtoseura

Lauri Laitinen
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät

Lue lisää